We now deliver every day in Brussels by bike (excl. Sundays & Mondays)
Go to wishlist Wishlist

Shopping cart

Your cart is currently empty

Product image slideshow Items

  • Campanula isophylla 'Napoli' Ø11 h15
  • Campanula isophylla 'Napoli' Ø11 h15

Campanula isophylla 'Napoli' Ø11 h15

€9,95
Incl. tax

A compact perennial with green leaves and bell-shaped, violet-blue flowers.

The rating of this product is 0 out of 5

(0)
In stock (3)

Botanical name: Campanula isophylla 'Napoli'
Common name: Dwarf bellflower 'Spring Bell Blue'

Dimensions*
- Diameter pot: 12 cm
- Height plant: 20 cm

Care instructions
- Light: Full sun.
- Watering: Moist and well draining soil.
- Min. temperature: -15 °C.

Shipping info
- Plants & bigger pots can only be delivered in Brussels or collected in-store. See shipping details.
- Small pottery, accessories, books, etc. can be shipped by bpost in Europe. See shipping details.

Plants & pots are sold separately.
The actual plant may vary in shape or appearance from the one shown in the picture.

*When looking for a pot, always add at least 2 cm to the size of the plastic plant pot.

0 stars based on 0 reviews
Add your review
By using this website, you agree to our use of cookies. We use cookies to provide you with a great experience and to help our website run effectively. Manage cookies