Philodendron 'Green Wonder' Ø14 h40

€19,95
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
We zijn volop bezig met deze pagina te vertalen naar het Nederlands! Bedankt voor jouw geduld.

A tropical green plant with large leaves on long stems.

Botanical name: Philodendron 'Green Wonder'
Common name

Dimensions*
- Diameter pot: 14 cm
- Height plant: 40 cm

Care instructions
- Light: Bright indirect sunlight to partial shade.
- Watering: Keep the soil slightly moist, but avoid soggy potting soil. Water again when the top of the soil has dried.
- Min. temperature: Average room temperature. 
- Humidity: This plant appreciates high humidity, so mist regularly.

Shipping info
- Plants & bigger pots can only be delivered in Brussels or collected in-store. See shipping details.
- Small pottery, accessories, books, etc. can be shipped by bpost in Europe. See shipping details.

Plants & pots are sold separately.
The actual plant may vary in shape or appearance from the one shown in the picture.

*When looking for a pot, always add at least 2 cm to the size of the plastic plant pot.

0 sterren op basis van 0 beoordelingen