Felicia amelloides 'Felicitara Blue' Ø23 h40

€22,50
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad

We zijn volop bezig met deze pagina te vertalen naar het Nederlands! Bedankt voor jouw geduld.

 

A small plant that flowers beautifully in spring and summer.

Botanical name: Felicia amelloides 'Felicitara Blue'
Common name: Blue daisy 'Felicitara Blue', Blue marguerite 'Felicitara Blue'

Dimensions*
- Diameter pot: 23 cm
- Height plant: 40 cm

Care instructions
- Light: Full sun.
- Watering: Keep the soil slightly moist, but never soggy.
- Min. temperature: This plant is not frost hardy.

Shipping info
- Plants & bigger pots can only be delivered in Brussels or collected in-store. See shipping details.
- Small pottery, accessories, books, etc. can be shipped by bpost in Europe. See shipping details.

Plants & pots are sold separately.
The actual plant may vary in shape or appearance from the one shown in the picture.

*When looking for a pot, always add at least 2 cm to the size of the plastic plant pot.

0 sterren op basis van 0 beoordelingen