Euphorbia triangularis ∅12 h35

€14,95
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad
We zijn volop bezig met deze pagina te vertalen naar het Nederlands! Bedankt voor jouw geduld.

An easy to care for, architectural beauty.

Botanical name: Euphorbia triangularis
Common name: Chandelier Tree

Dimensions*
- Diameter pot: 12 cm
- Height plant: 35 cm

Care instructions
- Light: Bright indirect sunlight. Tolerates a few hours of direct sunlight as well.
- Watering: Allow the soil to dry out between drinks.
- Min. temperature: 15 °C.
- Humidity: No requirements.
- Extra care info: Keep this plant out of drought.

Shipping info
- Plants & bigger pots can only be delivered in Brussels or collected in-store. See shipping details.
- Small pottery, accessories, books, etc. can be shipped by bpost in Europe. See shipping details.

Plants & pots are sold separately.
The actual plant may vary in shape or appearance from the one shown in the picture.

*When looking for a pot, always add at least 2 cm to the size of the plastic plant pot.

0 sterren op basis van 0 beoordelingen