Campanula 'Spring Bell Blue' Ø11 h20

€8,95
Beschikbaarheid: Op voorraad

A compact perennial with green leaves and bell-shaped, violet-blue flowers. Flowers from early spring to early autumn.

Botanical name: Campanula 'Spring Bell Blue'
Common name: Dwarf bellflower 'Spring Bell Blue'

Dimensions*
- Diameter pot: 11 cm
- Height plant: 20 cm

Care instructions
- Light: Full sun.
- Watering: Moist and well draining soil.
- Min. temperature: -15 °C.

Shipping info
- Plants & bigger pots can only be delivered in Brussels or collected in-store. See shipping details.
- Small pottery, accessories, books, etc. can be shipped by bpost in Europe. See shipping details.

Plants & pots are sold separately.
The actual plant may vary in shape or appearance from the one shown in the picture.

*When looking for a pot, always add at least 2 cm to the size of the plastic plant pot.

0 sterren op basis van 0 beoordelingen