Delivery in Brussels, on Monday, Wednesday, Friday or Saturday!
Ga naar verlanglijst Verlanglijst

Winkelwagen

Je winkelwagen is momenteel leeg

Product image slideshow Items

  • Aglaomorpha coronans 'Jim' Ø19 h50
  • Aglaomorpha coronans 'Jim' Ø19 h50
  • Aglaomorpha coronans 'Jim' Ø19 h50
  • Aglaomorpha coronans 'Jim' Ø19 h50

Aglaomorpha coronans 'Jim' Ø19 h50

€49,95
Incl. btw

De beoordeling van dit product is 0 van de 5

(0)
Op voorraad (1)
We zijn volop bezig met deze pagina te vertalen naar het Nederlands! Bedankt voor jouw geduld.

Intro

Botanical name: Aglaomorpha coronans 'Jim'
Common name

Dimensions*
- Diameter pot: 19 cm
- Height plant: 50 cm

Care instructions
- Light: Bright indirect light to semi-shade.
- Watering: Keep the soil evenly moist during growing season. Needs less water in winter, but make sure the soil never dries out completely in between drinks.
- Min. temperature: 5 °C.
- Humidity: Spray regularly.

Shipping info
- Plants & bigger pots can only be delivered in Brussels or collected in-store. See shipping details.
- Small pottery, accessories, books, etc. can be shipped by bpost in Europe. See shipping details.

Plants & pots are sold separately.
The actual plant may vary in shape or appearance from the one shown in the picture.

*When looking for a pot, always add at least 2 cm to the size of the plastic plant pot.

0 sterren op basis van 0 beoordelingen
Je beoordeling toevoegen
By using this website, you agree to our use of cookies. We use cookies to provide you with a great experience and to help our website run effectively. Manage cookies