We deliver in Brussels by bike on Mondays, Wednesdays, Fridays & Saturdays!

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Product image slideshow Items

  • Tradescantia 'Nanouk' Ø7 h16
  • Tradescantia 'Nanouk' Ø7 h16
  • Tradescantia 'Nanouk' Ø7 h16
  • Tradescantia 'Nanouk' Ø7 h16
  • Tradescantia 'Nanouk' Ø7 h16

Tradescantia 'Nanouk' Ø7 h16

€6,00
Taxes incluses

Ce produit est évalué à 0 sur 5

(0)
En stock (9)

Botanical name: Tradescantia 'Nanouk'
Common name: Wandering jew


Dimensions*
You can find the dimensions in the title above.
∅ = diameter plastic pot
h = height plant [starting from the bottom]

Care instructions
- Light / position: This plant requires lots of indirect sunlight. It tolerates some direct sunlight as well.
- Watering: Keep the soil slightly moist during spring and summer. Let the top of the soil dry out in between drinks during autumn and winter.
- Temperature: Min. 18 °C.
- Humidity: The plant appreciates regular misting.


Shipping info
This item can be delivered in Brussels by bike or collected in-store.
See shipping details. Free delivery from €100.

Plants & pots are sold separately.
The actual plant may vary in shape or appearance from the one shown in the picture.

*When looking for a pot, always add at least 2 cm to the size of the plastic plant pot.
If your plastic pot has a diameter of 10 cm or smaller, you can use the same diameter for the pot.

0 étoiles selon 0 avis
Ajouter un avis
By using this website, you agree to our use of cookies. We use cookies to provide you with a great experience and to help our website run effectively. Manage cookies