Delivery in December in Brussels, every Monday, Wednesday, Friday or Saturday!

Panier

Votre panier est vide

Product image slideshow Items

  • Monstera deliciosa Ø12 h40

Monstera deliciosa Ø12 h40

€14,95
Taxes incluses

The ultimate plant to turn your living room into a jungle.

Ce produit est évalué à 0 sur 5

(0)
En stock (6)
Nous sommes en train de traduire cette page en français ! Merci pour votre patience.

The ultimate plant to turn your living room into a jungle.

Botanical name: Monstera deliciosa
Common name: Swiss cheese plant 

Dimensions*
- Diameter pot: 12 cm
- Height plant: 40 cm

Care instructions
- Light: Lots of bright, indirect sunlight.
- Watering: Let the soil surface dry between watering.
- Min. temperature: 18 °C.
- Extra care info: This plant requires high humidity, so spray regularly.

Shipping info
- Plants & bigger pots can only be delivered in Brussels or collected in-store. See shipping details.
- Small pottery, accessories, books, etc. can be shipped by bpost in Europe. See shipping details.

Plants & pots are sold separately.
The actual plant may vary in shape or appearance from the one shown in the picture.

*When looking for a pot, always add at least 2 cm to the size of the plastic plant pot.

0 étoiles selon 0 avis
Ajouter un avis
By using this website, you agree to our use of cookies. We use cookies to provide you with a great experience and to help our website run effectively. Manage cookies