Fargesia Novecento ∅23 h75

€34,95
Availability: In stock

Intro

Botanical name: Fargesia Novecento
Common name: Fountain Bamboo

Dimensions*
- Diameter pot: 23 cm
- Height plant: 75 cm

Care instructions
- Light: 
- Watering: 
- Min. temperature:
- Humidity: 
- Extra care info:

Shipping info
- Plants & bigger pots can only be delivered in Brussels or collected in-store. See shipping details.
- Small pottery, accessories, books, etc. can be shipped by bpost in Europe. See shipping details.

Plants & pots are sold separately.
The actual plant may vary in shape or appearance from the one shown in the picture.

*When looking for a pot, always add at least 2 cm to the size of the plastic plant pot.

0 stars based on 0 reviews