Epipremnum aureum 'N'joy' ∅5 h10

€3,50
Availability: In stock

Botanical name: Epipremnum aureum 'N'joy'
Common name: pothos

Dimensions*
- Diameter pot: 5 cm
- Height plant: 10 cm

Care instructions
- Light: Bright indirect sunlight.
- Watering: Keep the soil slightly moist, let the first 2 cm of the soil dry out between drinks.
- Min. temperature: 15 °C. 
- Humidity: Spray regularly.


Shipping info

- Plants & bigger pots can only be delivered in Brussels or collected in-store. See shipping details.
- Small pottery, accessories, books, etc. can be shipped by bpost in Europe. See shipping details.

Plants & pots are sold separately.
The actual plant may vary in shape or appearance from the one shown in the picture.

*When looking for a pot, always add at least 2 cm to the size of the plastic plant pot.

0 stars based on 0 reviews